Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

John Carl Buechler

John Carl Buechler

Birthday : 06/18/1952
Place of birth: : Belleville, Illinois, USA
Also Known as : John Buechler

Biography

John Carl Buechler (pronounced Beekler) is an American director, actor, and special effects and makeup artist. He was born in Belleville, Illinois, and is probably best known for directing Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN