Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Alfred Molina

Alfred Molina

Birthday : 05/24/1953
Place of birth: : London, England, UK
Also Known as : Alfredo Molina

Biography

Alfred Molina (born 24 May 1953) is an English-American actor. He rose to fame on stage in the West End of London and has also appeared in many roles on Broadway. He is known for films such as Raiders of the Lost Ark, Spider-Man 2 and An Education.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN